Instagram LOVE ME




(Source: wejusts0fly)



(Source: guccimaneuver)



vampirejohnnysun1018:

コアラのマーチ全500種類コンプリートまでの軌跡!

11時間19分かけて、500種類すべてをコンプリート。

 使用した数は、チョコ味=104箱、いちご味=80箱、フルーツ味=20箱、シェアパック数袋とのこと。


Watch dogs has the longest god damn credits! Like are you fucking kidding?! First one was about 5 minutes, then 3 second scene and then like 18 bloody minutes! Wow! And you can’t skip that shit! Just wow.


Tumblr's loving and respecting community
Tumblr: Racism is horrible!
user: yeah! it is!
tumblr: POC are mistreated!
user: yeah! it's so horrible!
tumblr: White people are horrible!
user: YEA- wait.....
tumblr: I HATE WHITE PEOPLE
user: wait what
tumblr: THEY ALL SUCK
user: i.......uh..
tumblr: Women are important.
user: oh! yes! they are!
tumblr: no matter what shape size or color!
user: yeah! youre all wonderful and great!
tumblr: men are pigs!
user: wait.......
tumblr: WE SHOULD TREAT THEM ALL LIKE IDIOTS
user: but-
tumblr: THEYRE ALL THE SAME.
user: but wait-
tumblr: Trans people are mistreated....
user: yeah...they are....
tumblr: its sick how people hurt them
user: that is sick. There's nothing wrong with trans people.
tumblr: Cis people are all horrible killers
user: but...but they're-
tumblr: fucking cis scum
user: you know....i dont feel comfortable with this
tumblr: what do you mean
user: well you're kind of bullying people-
tumblr: ITS NOT BULLYING
user: but-
tumblr: WE HAVE TO BE OPRESSED EVERY DAY. SO WE'RE ALLOWED TO CALL YOU NAMES
user: i dont think that's how that works-
tumblr: OOOOOOH YOU POOR OPRESSED WHITE CIS PERSON! YOU HAVE IT SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO BAD!
user: thats not what i meant-
tumblr: DID WE HURT YOUR POOR LITTLE BABY FEELINGS
user: you're insulting-
tumblr: YOU DONT GET AN OPINION
user: .............
tumblr: by the way we love everybody! never bully! no hate! loving community! :)

dairymoos:

Meet De-calf, his moms name is Coffee

dairymoos:

Meet De-calf, his moms name is Coffee


officialfrenchtoast:

finding out someone’s been talking shit about u

image